Πέμπτη, 12 Ιανουαρίου 2017

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΙ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 14/01/2017
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ Α΄ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ Β΄ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ ΣΗΜΕΙΩΤΗΣ
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΟΠΕΡ-ΓΕΗ ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 11:00 ΚΑΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΟΦΗ ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΥ 18.00 ΣΠΙΘΑΚΗ ΒΑΒΑΔΑΚΗ
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΓΕΙ-ΣΦΠΧ ΚΛ.ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 14.30 ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΣΟΥΔΑ-ΚΥΔΩΝ ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 15:00 ΚΑΝΔΗΛΙΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΣΛΑΝ
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Ν,ΟΠΕΡ-ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 13:00 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΤΟΣ
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΣΦΠΧ- ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 16:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΟΥΝΔΟΥΡΑΚΗ
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ ΚΛ.ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ 18:00 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΚΛΗΜΑΤΣΙΔΑ
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ-ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ1 ΚΛ. ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 16:00 ΑΜΑΡΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΛΗ
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΑΘΛΕΣΗ2-ΟΦΗ ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ 13:00 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΚΗ
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ Ν.ΟΠΕΡ-ΚΥΔΩΝ ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 15:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΗΦΑΚΗ
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ1-Ν.ΟΠΕΡ ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΒΑΛΛΕΤΑΙ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15/01/2017
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ Α΄ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ Β΄ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ ΣΗΜΕΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΓΕΙ-ΑΝΕΜΟΣ ΚΛ.ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 16:00 ΚΟΡΝΕΛΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗ
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ-ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΚΛ. ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ 11:00 ΜΠΡΕΛΛΑΣ Κ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΙΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΣΛΑΝ
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΣΦΠΧ-ΚΥΔΩΝ ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 19:00 ΠΕΤΑΚΑΚΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΟΥΝΔΟΥΡΑΚΗ
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ-ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΛ.ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ 17:00 ΤΡΑΧΑΛΑΚΗ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΤΟΥΠΑΡΑΤΖΗ
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΣΟΥΔΑ-ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 17:00 ΜΠΡΕΛΛΑΣ Κ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΙΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΟΥΝΔΟΥΡΑΚΗ
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ-ΓΕΗ ΚΛ.ΑΡΧΑΝΩΝ 18:00 ΚΑΡΑΠΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΚΗ
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ-ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ ΚΛ.ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 11:00 ΚΛΗΜΑΤΣΙΔΑ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΛΗ
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ2-ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ 10:00 ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΚΗ
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ1-ΑΡΗΣ  ΚΛ.ΓΟΥΡΝΩΝ 17:00 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΚΑΛΕΜΑΚΗ
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΑΘΛΕΣΗ1-ΓΡΥΠΑΣ ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ 16:00 ΣΠΙΘΑΚΗ ΒΑΒΑΔΑΚΗ
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΓΕΙ-ΓΕΗ2 ΚΛ.ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 14:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΙΥ ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗ
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΛ.ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ 17:00 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΣΟΥΔΑ2-ΚΥΔΩΝ2 ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 19:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΤΟΥΠΑΡΑΤΖΗ
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ1-ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 10:00 ΣΥΚΑΣ Ι ΠΕΤΑΚΑΚΗ
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΣΦΠΧ-ΣΟΥΔΑ1 ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 12:00 ΝΤΟΥΠΑΡΑΤΖΗ ΤΡΑΧΑΛΑΚΗ
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΥΔΩΝ1-ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ2 ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 16:30 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣΛΑΝ
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ2-ΑΕΤΟΣ2 ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 14.00 ΜΑΡΙΝΑΤΟΣ ΣΗΦΑΚΗ
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΓΕΗ1-ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ 19:30 ΑΜΑΡΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΙΘΑΚΗ
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΣΦΠΧ-ΟΠΕΡ ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 10.00 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΗΦΑΚΗ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου