Πέμπτη, 17 Δεκεμβρίου 2015

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΙ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ ΜΕΛΩΝ ΣΥΔΠΕΚ 19 & 20 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ


ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 19/12/2015
Α/Α ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ Α΄ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ Β΄ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ ΣΗΜΕΙΩΤΗΣ
1 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΗΣ-ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΛ.ΓΟΥΡΝΩΝ 18:00 ΑΜΑΡΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΙΘΑΚΗ
2 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ-ΓΕΗ ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ 15:00 ΚΟΚΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ
3 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΓΕΙ ΚΛ.ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ 17.00 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ Π ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ
4 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΑΘΛΕΣΗ-ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ
5 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΥΔΩΝ-ΑΝΕΜΟΣ ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 19:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΥΚΑΣ
6 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΣΦΠΧ-ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΑΚΗ ΣΥΚΑΣ
6 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ-Ν.ΟΠΕΡ ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 15:00 ΣΥΚΑΣ ΜΠΑΣΚΑΚΗ
12 ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ Α ΣΟΥΔΑ2-ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 18:00 ΚΑΝΔΗΛΙΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΤΟΥΜΠΑΡΑΤΖΗ
13 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΣΟΥΔΑ2-ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 20:00 ΝΤΟΥΜΠΑΡΑΤΖΗ  ΚΑΝΔΗΛΙΕΡΑΚΗΣ
14 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΟΦΗ-ΓΕΗ1 ΚΛ.ΒΑΚ 16:00 ΑΜΑΡΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΙΘΑΚΗ
15 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΟΠΕΡ-ΣΦΠΧ ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 18:00 ΤΖΑΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΡΙΔΗΣ
Α1 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΟΠΕΡ-ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ ΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 16.00 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΙΓΑΝΟΥ
ΕΠΟΠΤΕΣ ΤΖΑΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ -ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΑΡΧΟΣ Β. ΚΟΚΟΤΣΑΚΗΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20/12/2015
Α/Α ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ Α΄ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ Β΄ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ ΣΗΜΕΙΩΤΗΣ
4 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΣΦΠΧ-ΑΝΕΜΟΣ ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 17:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΙΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ
5 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ-ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΛ.ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ 17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΑΚΗ ΣΥΚΑΣ ΝΤΟΥΜΠΑΡΑΤΖΗ
6 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΓΕΗ-ΚΥΔΩΝ ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ 16:00 ΚΑΡΑΠΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΙΘΑΚΗ
7 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΕΣΗ-ΣΟΥΔΑ ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ 18:00 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΕΜΑΚΗ
9 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ-ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ ΚΛ.ΑΡΧΑΝΩΝ 14.00 ΑΜΑΡΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΝΤΖΑΚΗ
10 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΓΕΗ2-ΑΘΛΕΣΗ1 ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ 12:00 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ Β ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ
11 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΓΡΥΠΑΣ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΛ.ΜΕΛΕΣΣΩΝ 11:00 ΑΜΑΡΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΛΙΟΝΤΖΑΚΗ
12 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΥ 11:00 ΚΟΚΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ
13 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΣΟΥΔΑ1-ΚΥΔΩΝ1 ΚΛ.ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ 13.00 ΒΑΙΟΥ ΜΠΑΣΚΑΚΗ
14 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ-ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ2 ΚΛ.ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ 14:00 ΣΥΚΑΣ ΝΤΟΥΜΠΑΡΑΤΖΗ
15 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Ν.ΟΠΕΡ-ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ1 ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 18:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΡΟΔΙΝΟΥ
16 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΦΙΛΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ-ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΛ.ΠΑΤΕΛΛΩΝ 18:00 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ Β ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ
17 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΓΕΗ-ΣΦΠΧ ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ 14:00 ΚΟΚΚΑΣ ΣΠΙΘΑΚΗ
18 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ-ΟΠΕΡ ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 13:30 ΣΙΓΑΝΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ
Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΟΠΕΡ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 16.00 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΠΡΟΤΖΑΚΗ


























































































































































































































































































Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου